N & E
Napoléon & Empire

Councillors of State during Consulate and First French Empire
with names in D...

A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   
  • DALBERG, Emmerich Joseph Wolfgang Héribert (May 30, 1773 - April 27, 1833) - From 1810 to 1815
  • DARU, Pierre Bruno (January 12, 1767 - September 5, 1829) - From 1805 to 1811
  • DAUCHY, Luc Jacques Edouard (October 12, 1757 - July 17, 1817) - From 1802 to 1815
  • DEFERMON DES CHAPELIÈRES, Jacques Joseph (November 15, 1752 - July (or June) 20, 1831) - From 1799 to 1815
  • DEJEAN, Jean François Aimé (October 6, 1749 - May 12, 1824) - From 1799 to 1802
  • DELAMALLE, Gaspard Gilbert (October 25, 1752 - April 25, 1834) - From 1811 to 1815
  • DELOË, Gérard Edmond Antoine (August 28, 1749 - May 30, 1813) - From 1804 to 1806
  • DESSOLES, Jean Joseph Paul Augustin (July 3, 1767 - November 2, 1828) - From 1801 to 1806
  • DEVAISNES, Jean ((ou 1735, 1750) - March 16, 1803) - From 1799 to 1803
  • DUBOIS, Louis Nicolas (April 20, 1758 - December 25, 1847) - From 1802 to 1815
  • DUBOIS DIT DUBOIS DES VOSGES, Dieudonné (November 20, 1759 - May 14, 1804) - From 1799 to 1804
  • DUCHATEL, Charles Jacques Nicolas (May 29, 1751 - September 24, 1844) - From 1799 to 1815
  • DUFRESNES, Bertrand (1736 1736, 1736 - 1801 1801, 1801) - From 1799 to 1801
  • DULAULOY RANDON, Charles François (December 9, 1761 - 1832 1832, 1832) - From 1813 to 1815
  • DUMAS, Mathieu (November 23, 1753 - October 16, 1837) - From 1801 to 1815
  • DUPUY, André Julien (June 13, 1753 - January 6, 1832) - From 1802 to 1806
  • DUVOISIN, Jean Baptiste (October 19, 1744 - July 9, 1813) - From 1813 to 1813